Lunde Pistolterræn 2021 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP2 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP2 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening TP2 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening TP4 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 69.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP3 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening TP2 44.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP4 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening TP3 44.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 58.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 66.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP1 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP1 58.000 44.000 Mesterskab
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP2 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 49.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP1 60.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP1 49.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening TP1 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
144371 Henning Egon Stich Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 TP4 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening TP1 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening TP1 66.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning TP3 66.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning JUN 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning JUN 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP3 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP1 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP4 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening TP4 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP1 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP3 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I TP2 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I TP2 59.000 45.000 Mesterskab
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP4 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I TP3 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds TP4 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP2 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP1 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP3 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP4 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP2 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
144402 Nicolai Ahlmann-Ohlsen Lunde Sg&I TP4 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
144401 Albert Ahlmann-Ohlsen Lunde Sg&I JUN 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 11.000 8.000 Mesterskab
144416 Morten Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 41.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP4 57.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP1 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen