U-10 Drenge B (11) - 8 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Youth League - Forår 2021
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 30 min.

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=112063

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge B (11) - 8 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 08-05-21 10:30 Rosenhøj BK - Frederiksværk FK 6 - 1
Lørdag 08-05-21 10:30 Lynge-Uggeløse - Frederikssund FB 3 - 8
Lørdag 08-05-21 10:30 Stenløse BK - Frem Hellebæk 13 - 0
Søndag 09-05-21 10:00 Ålholm IF - Lundtofte BK 5 - 2
Lørdag 15-05-21 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - Lynge-Uggeløse 3 - 7
Lørdag 15-05-21 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Rosenhøj BK 7 - 9
Lørdag 15-05-21 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Stenløse BK 1 - 3
Lørdag 15-05-21 10:30 Frem Hellebæk - Ålholm IF 4 - 1
Lørdag 29-05-21 10:30 Rosenhøj BK - Lynge-Uggeløse 8 - 6
Lørdag 29-05-21 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Frem Hellebæk 7 - 0
Lørdag 29-05-21 10:30 Stenløse BK - Frederiksværk FK 6 - 2
Søndag 30-05-21 09:30 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB 0 - 3
Lørdag 05-06-21 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - Ålholm IF 5 - 3
Lørdag 05-06-21 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Lundtofte BK 12 - 1
Lørdag 05-06-21 10:30 Frem Hellebæk - Rosenhøj BK 2 - 7
Onsdag 09-06-21 17:30 Lynge-Uggeløse - Stenløse BK 2 - 7
Lørdag 12-06-21 10:30 Rosenhøj BK - Stenløse BK 2 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Lørdag 12-06-21 10:30 Frem Hellebæk - Frederikssund FB 0 - 3
Søndag 13-06-21 10:00 Ålholm IF - Lynge-Uggeløse 3 - 7
Søndag 13-06-21 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Frederiksværk FK 3 - 3
Lørdag 19-06-21 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - Frem Hellebæk 1 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 19-06-21 10:30 Stenløse BK - Ålholm IF 3 - 0
Lørdag 19-06-21 10:30 Lynge-Uggeløse - Lundtofte BK 8 - 6
Lørdag 19-06-21 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Rosenhøj BK 6 - 2
Lørdag 26-06-21 10:30 Frem Hellebæk - Lynge-Uggeløse
Lørdag 26-06-21 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Frederiksværk FK
Søndag 27-06-21 10:00 Ålholm IF - Rosenhøj BK
Søndag 27-06-21 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Stenløse BK

Til toppen