1. Sommerskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK. 50m.

1 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 198/07
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 198/03
140534 Shanya Andersen BK3 194/02
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen BK3 190/05
Total 780/17
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK2 197/08
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 197/08
142654 Adam søtang Schmidt BK3 194/06
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 188/05
Total 776/27
3 Alslev Skytteforening
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 193/05
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen BK3 191/08
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK3 190/05
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg BK3 187/05
Total 761/23
4 Bramming Skytteforening
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard BK3 180/03
144092 Emma Frederiksen BK3 175/04
144460 Sofie Helena Christensen BK3 169/01
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen BK3 168/02
Total 692/10

Junior. 50m.

1 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J2 199/08
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen J1 197/12
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J2 197/10
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen J2 194/06
Total 787/36

Stilling. 50m.

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 191/07
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 199/10
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST1 195/06
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 180/05
Total 765/28

Åben. 50m.

1 Helle Skytteforening
34051 Sofie Nielsen Å1 200/16
34084 Mette Nielsen Å1 200/10
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 199/09
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Å1 197/09
Total 796/44
2 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 200/16
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å2 196/11
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Å1 195/11
120504 Ulla Baun Å2 195/08
Total 786/46
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 199/15
96337 Christian Jensen Å2 194/10
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å2 193/04
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Å2 188/03
Total 774/32
4 Alslev Skytteforening
93056 Jytte Sørensen Å2 197/05
134145 Hardy Skov Å2 190/04
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Å2 186/05
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å2 185/04
Total 758/18

Senior. 50m.

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 200/17
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 195/08
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 193/08
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE2 191/04
Total 779/37
2 Alslev Skytteforening
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt SE2 193/08
39413 Ejlif Christensen SE2 186/04
115860 Oda Jensen SE2 183/02
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl SE2 183/01
Total 745/15
3 Helle Skytteforening
39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen SE2 184/04
39271 Lars Søndergård SE2 186/01
Total 370/05

Til toppen