1. Sommerskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142429 Kasper Sand Helle Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143729 Andreas Simonsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144448 David Møller Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142654 Adam søtang Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142657 Marius brink Schou Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
144427 Jacob Fredslund-Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds ST3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143303 Pernille Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
143304 Klaus Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
138551 Lis Gammelgaard Alslev Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144456 Karsten Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144460 Sofie Helene Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144092 Emma Frederiksen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144468 Alfred Wiltehuhn Ebsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen