2. Sommerskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m. BK

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 197/09
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 192/05
135267 Morten Winther BK3 191/05
138419 Emmelie Møller BK2 196/09
Total 776/28
2 Helle Skytteforening
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 195/05
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 195/05
140534 Shanya Andersen BK3 194/05
142429 Kasper Sand BK3 192/02
Total 776/17
3 Alslev Skytteforening
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen BK3 194/01
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK3 192/04
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg BK3 191/05
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen BK3 190/06
Total 767/16

50m. Junior

1 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J2 199/16
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J2 198/09
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen J1 195/07
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen J2 190/05
Total 782/37

50m. Stilling

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 198/12
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST1 193/06
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 192/06
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 186/04
Total 769/28

50m. Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 198/11
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 197/14
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 195/07
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE2 193/04
Total 783/36
2 Helle Skytteforening
39271 Lars Søndergård SE2 180/04
39934 Ingrid Hauge SE2 190/04
39410 Erik Hungeberg SE2 192/08
88831 Erik Olesen SE2 193/05
Total 755/21
3 Alslev Skytteforening
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt SE2 189/03
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl SE2 188/05
115860 Oda Jensen SE2 184/03
39413 Ejlif Christensen SE2 184/02
Total 745/13

50m. Åben

1 Helle Skytteforening
34051 Sofie Nielsen Å1 200/16
34084 Mette Nielsen Å1 200/14
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 200/10
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Å1 199/13
Total 799/53
2 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 200/16
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Å1 198/07
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Å1 195/09
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å2 194/07
Total 787/39
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
96337 Christian Jensen Å2 198/11
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 196/11
39706 Lars Nielsen Å1 195/06
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å2 193/08
Total 782/36
4 Brørup Skyttekreds
122022 Frederik Larsen Å1 197/03
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Å1 194/07
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å2 193/08
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Å2 188/05
Total 772/23
5 Alslev Skytteforening
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Å1 194/06
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Å2 191/04
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å2 185/03
134145 Hardy Skov Å2 184/04
Total 754/17

Til toppen