| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds 198/09
2 130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 143109 Samuel G. Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143474 David Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds 189/03
2 130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 182/00
3 143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening 181/02
4 143468 Mathilde Høggaard Rødding Skytteforening 181/01
5 136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 144523 Tristan Balle Mortensen Brørup Skyttekreds 178/01
2 143926 Buster Molin Brørup Skyttekreds 178/00
3 144427 Jacob Fredslund-Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds 172/01
4 143471 Lucas Nedenskov Sejrup Rødding Skytteforening 167/00
5 143469 Julius Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 140667 Laurids Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 197/07
2 122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds 195/04
3 122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 192/05
2 144428 Jesper Fredslund-Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds 187/02
3 142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 196/05
2 123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening 193/02
3 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening 196/05
2 41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening 192/05
3 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 192/01
4 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/01
5 41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/03
2 41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/03

Til toppen