2. Sommerskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
143372 Rasmus Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
142429 Kasper Sand Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144472 Mikkel Pearson Helle Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144473 Casper Hein Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144456 Karsten Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
138552 Ejner From Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
138551 Lis Gammelgaard Alslev Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143304 Klaus Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142886 Oliver Bech Greisen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
142884 Nicklas Bech Greisen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144427 Jacob Fredslund-Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142428 Emil Rosted Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144460 Sofie Helene Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen