3. Sommerskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m. BK

1 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 199/16
140534 Shanya Andersen BK3 199/09
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 198/10
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen BK3 194/03
Total 790/38
2 Alslev Skytteforening
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK3 196/09
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 194/08
142884 Nicklas Bech Greisen BK3 194/02
119466 Line Feldt Wolf BK3 192/05
Total 776/24
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK2 198/08
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 197/08
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK2 195/09
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 183/03
Total 773/28
4 Bramming Skytteforening
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard BK3 186/05
144714 Anders Dahl Damgård BK3 162/02
144603 Keven Nielsen Kloster BK3 159/00
144604 Kåre Pedersen BK3 138/00
Total 645/07

50m. Junior

1 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J2 200/14
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J2 199/12
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen J1 195/06
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen J2 194/06
Total 788/38

50m. Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 199/10
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/12
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE2 193/07
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 193/01
Total 784/30
2 Helle Skytteforening
39934 Ingrid Hauge SE2 188/02
39410 Erik Hungeberg SE2 188/05
88831 Erik Olesen SE2 189/02
39271 Lars Søndergård SE2 189/02
Total 754/11
3 Alslev Skytteforening
39466 Bjarne Kristensen SE2 192/01
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt SE2 186/03
115860 Oda Jensen SE2 180/02
138551 Lis Gammelgaard SE2 179/04
Total 737/10

50m. Stilling

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 190/04
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 195/07
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 190/03
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST1 188/03
Total 763/17

50m. Åben

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen Å1 200/17
34051 Sofie Nielsen Å1 200/10
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 199/11
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Å1 198/06
Total 797/44
2 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 200/14
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å2 196/04
94251 Josefine Korsager Å2 195/09
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Å1 195/08
Total 786/35
3 Alslev Skytteforening
93056 Jytte Sørensen Å2 197/06
134145 Hardy Skov Å2 191/04
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å2 186/06
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Å2 186/04
Total 760/20
4 Ribe Skyttekreds
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Å2 184/03
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Å2 187/02
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å2 194/03
Total 565/08

Til toppen