| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 26/07/04

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 30/07/07
2 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 29/07/06
3 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 28/07/07
4 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 28/07/03
5 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 27/07/06
6 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 26/07/04
7 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 23/07/06
8 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 23/07/05
9 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 22/07/05
10 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 22/05/05
11 28192 Rune H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 21/07/04
12 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 20/07/03
13 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 19/07/03

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 29/07/09
2 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 28/07/07
3 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 28/07/04
4 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 26/07/05
5 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 23/07/09
6 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 23/07/07
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 23/07/03
8 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 22/07/03
9 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 22/07/02
10 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 22/07/01
11 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 20/07/06
12 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 20/06/03
13 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 17/07/03
14 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 8/05/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 26/07/08
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 25/06/08
3 28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 23/07/05
4 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 21/05/07
5 28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 20/06/03
6 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 19/07/05
7 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 19/07/03
8 28519 Jørgen C. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 15/06/02
9 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 13/06/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 27/07/09
2 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 27/07/07
3 23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening 22/07/06
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 18/05/06
5 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 17/06/01

Til toppen