Terræn Klitmøller (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 20.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 22.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 20.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 28.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 23.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 28.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
28192 Rune H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 21.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 20.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 19.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 26.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 18.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, SE 26.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 19.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 19.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 23.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 22.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å 17.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å 27.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å 22.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE 13.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 23.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 27.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 28.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 29.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 30.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 26.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å 27.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 22.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 20.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 23.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 22.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 23.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 23.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 22.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 17.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 21.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 28.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK/JUN 26.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 29.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
28519 Jørgen C. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 15.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 8.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 25.000 46.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen