DGI Sydvest Aftenstævne 2021 - Nr. 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141164 Max Svolgart Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141164 Max Svolgart Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen