| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 29/12
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 25/11
3 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 17/11

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 29/12
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 27/12
3 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 27/12
4 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 26/12
5 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 26/12
6 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 26/12
7 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 25/12
8 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 25/12
9 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 22/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 63215 Hans Jørgen Vaaben Akademisk Skytteforening 29/12
2 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 29/12
3 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 25/12
4 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 23/11
5 58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 22/10
6 56691 kenneth hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 21/11
7 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 20/11
8 100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 20/11
9 62352 Henrik Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 18/12
10 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 18/11
11 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 18/10
12 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 15/10
13 54249 Lis Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 14/08

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
2 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 29/12
3 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
4 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 28/12
5 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 27/12
6 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 26/12
7 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 24/12
8 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 24/12
9 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 24/12
10 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 24/11
11 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 21/12
12 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 20/11
13 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 14/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/12
2 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 27/12
3 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 23/12
4 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 21/09
5 141963 Alexandra Damgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 15/09
6 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 14/08
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 14/07

Til toppen