| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 279/94 269/90 548/184

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 272/92 264/88 536/180

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 271/91 271/91 542/182

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 248/84 264/89 512/173
2 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I 226/74 237/80 463/154

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 225/73
2 144000 William Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 218/74
3 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 214/74
4 143999 Thais Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 185/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 282/94
1 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 282/94
3 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 279/94
4 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 270/90
5 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 267/90
6 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 251/84
7 48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 250/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 272/92
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 270/90
3 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 263/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 257/86
2 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 251/84
2 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 285/93
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 278/92
3 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/92
4 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 271/91
5 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 270/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 120767 Uffe Møller Faaborg Skytteforening 267/91
2 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 263/88
3 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 261/89
4 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 261/88
5 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 260/87
6 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 256/86
7 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 255/83
8 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 254/86
9 46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 253/87
10 99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 247/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 248/84
2 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 241/81
3 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 239/80
4 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 237/80
5 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I 226/74
6 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 225/73

Til toppen