| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 268/90 278/94 546/184

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 277/93 270/90 547/183

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 271/91 274/92 545/183

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 264/88 264/88 528/176
2 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 251/84 227/75 478/159
3 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 227/75 220/78 447/153

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening 288/96
2 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 281/94
3 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 277/93
4 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 276/92
4 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 276/92
6 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 268/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 277/93
2 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 264/88
2 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 264/88
4 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 263/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 231/79
2 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 224/72
3 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 221/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 271/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 279/94
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 268/90
3 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 266/90
4 46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 265/89
5 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 264/88
5 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 264/88
7 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 262/90
8 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 241/81
9 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 240/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 264/88
2 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 251/84
3 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 250/82
4 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I 237/80
5 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 233/79
6 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 227/75

Til toppen