DGI Holdturnering Vinter 2020-21 Runde B (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140419 Daniel K. Bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140419 Daniel K. Bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141388 Valde Sandahl Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
141386 Simon S. Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126873 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144095 Victoria Eriksen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142730 Sasja Frisk Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143854 Emil Bidstrup Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143858 Andreas Madsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143849 Merle Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143850 Harald Egeberg Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143856 Mads Svane Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143853 Jonas Larsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143855 Hjalte Elholm Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
143851 Thais Storm Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143845 Brit Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143848 Jesper Egeberg Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143847 Sofie Kristensen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143846 Lise Kristensen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ST3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening ST3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134818 Thomas Vangsgaard Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144175 Maja Andersen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142024 Vitus Mercury Corleoni Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142661 Danni Frisk Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140588 Julie Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Gohr-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141829 Jari bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142973 Chelsea Electra Ntzioo Them Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130857 Erik Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145721 Rasmus Birkholm Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137171 Kurt Kamuk Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133305 Erik Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133306 Flemming Schaumann Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
133318 Torben Steffensen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144031 Ahmed Zoheir Abo Zeid Faaborg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133304 Claus Tranberg Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
136713 Arne Lund Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen