Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1
1
134695
Alexander Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/06
195/08
391/14
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2
1
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/08
198/10
396/18
2
140193
Mathias K. M. Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/07
192/04
387/11
3
135494
Andreas Søndergaard Uldal
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/05
193/06
386/11
4
135495
Bertram Fjordbak
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/05
193/05
386/10
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3
1
140142
Lasse Emil Fynshave
Hjørring Skytteforening
190/04
185/01
375/05
2
142948
Torbjørn Lundin
Thisted Skyttekreds
180/01
189/04
369/05
3
144430
Sofie Bang Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
184/03
185/03
369/06
4
144431
Johanne Hoxer
Thisted Skyttekreds
182/04
185/01
367/05
5
141833
Mikkel Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
181/04
185/03
366/07
6
144310
Freja Hald
Ulsted Skytteforening
173/02
191/04
364/06
7
141832
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
176/00
182/02
358/02
8
135300
Mads Kjærgaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
185/02
172/02
357/04
9
143651
Lukas Borregaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
171/01
179/04
350/05
10
143653
Emil Lykke Borregaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
172/01
176/00
348/01
11
138310
Daniell Langaard Molnit
Thisted Skyttekreds
174/03
173/03
347/06
12
144322
Per Martin Larsen
Karby Skyttekreds
173/02
166/02
339/04
13
143479
Elise Kortegaard
Karby Skyttekreds
169/03
160/01
329/04
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1
1
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/11
198/07
396/18
2
135344
Maya Worm Christensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/12
197/11
396/23
3
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
196/08
196/07
392/15
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2
1
132343
Frederikke Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/08
199/07
394/15
2
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/06
197/07
394/13
3
126592
Mikkel Kragh Thomsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/07
197/08
393/15
4
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
198/06
193/08
391/14
5
132340
Johan Thor Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/04
196/03
390/07
6
136115
Asmund Mogensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/03
195/08
388/11
7
135291
Klara Ager
Karby Skyttekreds
193/04
192/08
385/12
8
126017
Niklas W. Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/03
190/07
384/10
9
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/11
187/03
382/14
10
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
189/02
188/02
377/04
11
142610
Mads Fisker Larsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
185/02
184/01
369/03
12
133556
Aksel Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
184/01
181/06
365/07
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2
1
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
188/04
191/04
379/08
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3
1
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
183/03
190/15
373/18
2
13651
Jørgen Brogård
Pandrup Skytteforening
185/07
182/05
367/12
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1
1
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/12
198/10
396/22
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2
1
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
189/05
190/07
379/12
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/09
200/10
400/19
2
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/14
200/10
399/24
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/13
200/07
398/20
4
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/13
199/09
398/22
5
130103
Christina Røgilds
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/10
199/07
397/17
6
107514
Kristian Grøn Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/08
198/08
396/16
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2
1
115451
Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
197/07
197/11
394/18
2
130107
Karsten Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
192/09
194/07
386/16
3
115450
Christian Filtenborg Brogaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
194/03
184/00
378/03
4
134334
Kevin Annamann Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
186/04
190/04
376/08
5
141454
Frank Hejselbæk
Pandrup Skytteforening
183/01
175/02
358/03
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI
1
135233
John Allan Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
186/03
187/04
373/07
2
139839
Ian Martin Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
179/01
180/02
359/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1
1
127027
Oliver Boel Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
198/10
2
134695
Alexander Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/06
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2
1
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/08
2
140193
Mathias K. M. Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/07
3
118340
Rasmus Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
194/06
4
135494
Andreas Søndergaard Uldal
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/05
4
135495
Bertram Fjordbak
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/05
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3
1
137040
Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
198/09
2
140142
Lasse Emil Fynshave
Hjørring Skytteforening
190/04
3
139875
Laura Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
187/02
4
135300
Mads Kjærgaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
185/02
5
144430
Sofie Bang Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
184/03
6
144431
Johanne Hoxer
Thisted Skyttekreds
182/04
7
138422
Karla Schultz Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
182/00
8
141833
Mikkel Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
181/04
9
141455
Emil Højer Bak
Pandrup Skytteforening
180/03
10
142948
Torbjørn Lundin
Thisted Skyttekreds
180/01
11
139309
Malthe Mejlholm Højer
Pandrup Skytteforening
177/03
12
141832
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
176/00
13
138310
Daniell Langaard Molnit
Thisted Skyttekreds
174/03
14
144322
Per Martin Larsen
Karby Skyttekreds
173/02
14
144310
Freja Hald
Ulsted Skytteforening
173/02
16
141456
Frederik Bro
Pandrup Skytteforening
173/00
17
143653
Emil Lykke Borregaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
172/01
18
143651
Lukas Borregaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
171/01
19
143479
Elise Kortegaard
Karby Skyttekreds
169/03
20
142706
Jonas Krogh Dalsgaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
151/02
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1
1
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
200/10
2
135344
Maya Worm Christensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/12
3
139686
Ida Aaen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/11
4
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/11
5
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
196/08
6
105278
Magnus Beier Clausen
Pandrup Skytteforening
195/09
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2
1
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
198/06
2
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/06
3
126592
Mikkel Kragh Thomsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
196/07
4
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
195/11
5
132343
Frederikke Abildgaard
Hjørring Skytteforening
195/08
6
139867
Thomas Øllgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
194/09
6
101420
Mads Larsen Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
194/09
8
132340
Johan Thor Sørensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/04
9
126017
Niklas W. Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
194/03
10
135291
Klara Ager
Karby Skyttekreds
193/04
11
136115
Asmund Mogensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
193/03
12
126019
Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen
Pandrup Skytteforening
192/06
13
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
189/02
14
142610
Mads Fisker Larsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
185/02
15
133556
Aksel Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
184/01
16
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
182/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2
1
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
188/04
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3
1
13653
Jørgen Jensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
190/06
2
13651
Jørgen Brogård
Pandrup Skytteforening
185/07
3
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
183/03
4
113442
Lars Padfield
Hjørring Skytteforening
181/02
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1
1
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/12
2
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
196/05
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2
1
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
189/05
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1
1
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/13
2
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/09
3
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/14
4
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/13
5
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/12
6
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/13
7
130103
Christina Røgilds
Ulsted Skytteforening
198/10
8
107514
Kristian Grøn Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
198/08
9
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
197/05
10
136029
Louise Niemann Anderson
Ulsted Skytteforening
194/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2
1
115451
Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
197/07
2
115450
Christian Filtenborg Brogaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
194/03
3
130107
Karsten Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
192/09
4
134334
Kevin Annamann Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
186/04
5
141454
Frank Hejselbæk
Pandrup Skytteforening
183/01
6
144311
Jan Winther Hald
Ulsted Skytteforening
181/02
Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI
1
135233
John Allan Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
186/03
2
139839
Ian Martin Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
179/01
Til toppen