Hvalsø 50m 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 151.000 151.000 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen