| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/06 192/04 572/11
2 144208 Leonora Levin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 193/02 186/03 559/07
3 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/04 183/02 571/11
4 144219 Ferdinand Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 187/03 178/01 544/06
5 144218 Balder Hauberg Grønnegaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 176/01 172/00 348/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/05 196/07 393/12
2 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/03 193/07 387/10
3 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/08 191/04 583/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/08 193/07 386/15
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/06 188/06 380/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/04 187/07 377/11
2 71432 Steen Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 185/05 182/03 367/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/09 198/09 397/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/03 191/05 383/08
2 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/04 190/03 382/07
3 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/06 185/01 378/07
4 141519 Anne-Marie Hansen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 159/00 137/00 296/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/13 200/13 400/26
2 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/08 199/13 399/21
3 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/06 197/06 394/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/11 198/08 396/19
2 144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/09 192/07 389/16
3 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 187/06 187/06 374/12
4 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 176/00 170/02 346/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/06
2 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/04
3 144208 Leonora Levin Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 193/02
4 144219 Ferdinand Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 187/03
5 144220 Laurits Andreasen Arent Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 186/03
6 144218 Balder Hauberg Grønnegaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 176/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/05
2 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 195/08
3 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/08
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab 196/08
2 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/04
3 71432 Steen Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/09
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/10
3 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/06
2 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 192/05
3 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/04
4 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/03
5 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 191/05
6 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 189/07
7 69886 Jørgen Ringholm Andersen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 183/01
8 141519 Anne-Marie Hansen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 159/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/13
2 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/08
3 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/11
2 144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/09
3 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 187/06
4 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 182/04
5 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 176/00

Til toppen