Silkeborg stævnet 2021 50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
129772 Lars Erik Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen