Klintholm 2021 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 27.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 38.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
138964 Heine Hornemann Clausen Lunde Sg&I GPA 0.000 0.000 Hovedskydning
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 38.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening GPA 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds GPA 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 12.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144416 Morten Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
144898 Martin Dyg Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 12.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen