Igangsætningsstævne omgang 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140455 Mathilde Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142706 Jonas Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
142706 Jonas Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141456 Frederik Bro Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds J2 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen