| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 71/32/04
2 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 68/31/04
3 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 68/31/04
4 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 68/30/05
5 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 67/30/05
6 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 67/30/05
7 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 66/30/03
8 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 65/30/03
9 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 65/29/03
10 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 64/27/02
11 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening 63/29/04
12 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 62/29/03
13 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 62/28/04
14 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 61/27/03
15 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 59/27/02
16 127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 59/25/04
17 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 56/25/02
18 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 54/25/01
19 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/23/00
20 37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening 52/24/03
21 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 49/21/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 69/31/02
2 27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 68/31/03
3 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 67/31/04
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 66/30/03
5 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 65/29/03
6 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/29/03
7 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 65/28/05
8 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 63/28/04
9 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/27/03
10 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 61/26/04
11 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 61/25/05
12 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 60/27/02
13 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 59/26/02
14 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 57/26/03
15 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 56/25/01
16 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 56/24/00
17 21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 55/25/02
18 124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 55/25/01
19 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 55/25/00
20 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 55/24/03
21 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 55/23/01
22 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 55/22/03
23 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 54/22/02
24 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 53/25/03
25 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 53/24/06
26 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 53/24/05
27 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 53/24/03
28 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 53/24/02
29 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 53/24/00
30 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 53/23/00
31 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 53/22/04
32 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 52/25/03
33 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 52/23/03
34 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 51/23/01
35 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 48/22/04
36 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 47/20/02
37 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 44/21/05
38 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 44/19/00
39 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 40/16/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 61/26/05
2 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 58/27/04
3 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/25/04
4 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds 56/26/00
5 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/22/09
6 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 55/18/06
7 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/22/02
8 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 52/24/00
9 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 51/24/03
10 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 51/23/04
11 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 51/21/05
12 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 50/24/03
13 107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds 50/21/00
14 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 49/23/00
15 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 48/21/00
16 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 48/21/00
17 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 46/22/03
18 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 46/21/02
19 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 45/20/02
20 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 45/19/00
21 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 44/19/02
22 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 43/20/01
23 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 41/20/02
24 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 41/16/00
25 142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 40/18/00
26 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 39/15/04
27 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 38/18/00
28 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 35/14/00
29 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 34/16/04
30 102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening 34/16/03
31 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 32/12/00
32 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 30/13/04

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/26/03
2 141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/25/02
3 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 57/23/04
4 24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 55/26/04
5 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/24/02
6 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 53/23/03
7 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 49/21/02
8 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 47/20/00
9 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 47/20/00
10 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 47/19/04
11 136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening 44/18/00
12 142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 43/18/00
13 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 42/21/00
14 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 40/19/00
15 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 40/17/00
16 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 39/17/00
17 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 37/17/00
18 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 36/13/05
19 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 35/16/04
20 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 35/15/00
21 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 34/13/02
22 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 32/12/08
23 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 32/12/00
24 144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening 31/10/00
25 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 29/10/00
26 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 28/13/00
27 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 28/12/06
28 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 27/12/02
29 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 26/11/00
30 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 26/10/01
31 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 24/12/01
32 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds 22/09/00
33 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 20/09/00
34 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 19/08/00
35 141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 15/07/01
36 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 4/02/00

Til toppen