| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 71/32/03
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/31/04
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 68/31/01
4 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 67/30/04
5 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 67/30/03
6 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 67/30/03
7 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 66/30/05
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 64/27/05
9 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 63/28/02
10 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 61/26/04
11 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 61/25/04
12 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 60/27/04
13 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 60/25/03
14 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 59/27/05
15 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/26/04
16 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 59/26/02
17 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 59/25/04
18 37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening 59/25/02
19 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening 57/24/03
20 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 57/24/01
21 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 57/23/05
22 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 56/23/01
23 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/21/00
24 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/25/03
25 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 55/21/04
26 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 53/24/01
27 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 51/23/03
28 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 51/22/04
29 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 50/23/03
30 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 50/22/00
31 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 48/22/03
32 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 46/21/00
33 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 45/21/02
34 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 45/19/00
35 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 41/17/02
36 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 35/16/05
37 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 32/15/00
38 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 28/13/02
39 144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening 27/08/00
40 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 26/12/00
41 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 24/10/08
42 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 9/04/00

Til toppen