| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/30/03
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/28/01
3 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 64/28/05
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 64/28/04
5 27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 63/28/03
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 61/26/04
7 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 60/29/01
8 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 60/28/03
9 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 59/26/03
10 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/26/00
11 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 58/25/02
12 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 57/27/04
13 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 57/26/01
14 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 57/23/01
15 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 55/26/03
16 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/25/04
17 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 55/24/04
18 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 55/24/02
19 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/23/05
20 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 51/21/03
21 124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/24/01
22 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 50/23/03
23 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 50/22/00
24 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 50/21/00
25 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 50/21/00
26 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/23/03
27 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/22/05
28 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 49/22/03
29 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 49/21/01
30 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 47/21/00
31 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 46/19/04
32 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 45/21/02
33 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 44/21/04
34 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 44/21/02
35 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 44/20/00
36 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 44/19/04
37 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 43/18/00
38 136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening 42/20/00
39 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 42/18/04
40 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 42/18/01
41 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 42/16/04
42 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 41/18/03
43 127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 41/18/01
44 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 41/18/00
45 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 38/16/05
46 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 38/15/02
47 142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 37/18/02
48 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 37/17/03
49 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 37/17/00
50 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 37/17/00
51 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 36/17/00
52 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 35/17/00
53 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 35/15/03
54 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 34/15/00
55 51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds 34/15/00
56 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 34/14/03
57 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 34/13/00
58 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 33/16/00
59 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 33/15/03
60 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 33/15/00
61 87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening 32/15/00
62 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 32/15/00
63 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 31/11/02
64 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 30/14/00
65 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 30/12/04
66 134947 Martin Lønborg Brønderslev Skytteforening 30/12/02
67 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 26/11/00
68 125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening 24/10/00
69 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 24/10/00
70 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 23/10/00
71 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 21/10/00
72 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 21/10/00
73 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 21/09/03
74 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 21/09/00
75 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 19/09/04
76 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 19/09/01
77 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 19/08/00
78 125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening 17/08/00
79 102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening 14/07/00
80 141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 14/05/00
81 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 12/06/00
82 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 7/03/00

Til toppen