Honum pistolterræn 2021 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening GP 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening GP 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 9.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 69.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GP 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 27.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GP 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen