Honum pistolterræn 2021 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
134947 Martin Lønborg Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening GPA 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GPA 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen