Honum pistolterræn 2021 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GR 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GR 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GR 9.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub GR 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen