Aftenstævne Vodskov (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen