| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 38/12/03
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 38/12/01
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 36/12/02

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 42/12/01
2 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 41/12/01
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 40/12/01
4 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 38/12/01
5 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 37/12/01
6 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 37/12/01
7 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 37/12/00
8 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 36/12/00
9 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 36/11/00
10 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 35/12/00
11 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 34/11/01
12 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 33/12/00
13 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 30/12/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 39/12/01
2 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 38/12/00
3 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 36/12/00
4 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 35/12/01
5 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 35/12/00
6 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 35/12/00
7 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 34/12/00
8 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 33/12/01
9 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 33/11/00
10 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 32/12/00
11 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 32/11/01
12 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 32/11/00
13 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 31/12/00
14 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 31/11/00
15 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 30/11/00
16 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 29/12/00
17 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 29/11/01
18 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 29/11/00
19 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 29/10/01
20 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 29/10/00
21 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 28/11/00
22 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 27/10/00
23 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 26/10/00
24 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 24/10/00
25 28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 21/11/01
26 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 21/11/01
27 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 21/10/01
28 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 17/10/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 41/12/02
2 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 39/12/02
3 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 36/12/01
4 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 36/12/00
5 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 35/12/01
6 28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 34/12/01
7 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 30/12/02
8 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 30/12/01
9 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 17/09/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 41/12/02
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 36/12/00
3 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 35/11/01
4 23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening 24/11/01
5 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 23/10/00
6 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 15/07/00

Til toppen