LDM DGI Midt- & Vestsj. 2021 25-50-200-300 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69607 Søren Hertzum Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69607 Søren Hertzum Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144453 Marius R. Holmlund Ballerup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144453 Marius R. Holmlund Ballerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144610 Albert Hedegaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144610 Albert Hedegaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134171 Preben Buur Lund Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134172 Frederik Buur Kaae Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144109 Bertram Mejsig Dissing Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144109 Bertram Mejsig Dissing Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
139583 Mathias Kudsk Cetti Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
139583 Mathias Kudsk Cetti Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
144855 Katarina Radic Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
144856 Aleksandra Radic Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144900 Peter Bøgelund Madsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69976 Kenneth Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126190 David Hede Olofsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126190 David Hede Olofsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen