Fynsstævne sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138127 Sofus Skovgaard Andersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138127 Sofus Skovgaard Andersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29270 Peter Baasch Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
140044 Tobias Pihl Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
140044 Tobias Pihl Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen