Greve 50 m 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen