Landsdelsturnering 50-200 m 2021, runde 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144322 Per Martin Larsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144593 Victor Frøslev Karby Skyttekreds BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen