| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 194/07 391/13
2 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06 189/04 383/10
3 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 191/03 381/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/02 192/06 383/08
2 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02 191/07 378/09
3 141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/01 182/02 365/03
4 142616 Alberte R. T. Holm Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/00 174/02 343/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 193/06 391/14
2 144441 Emil Bäck Christiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/05 189/06 368/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 196/01 393/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/13 200/11 398/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03 188/03 381/06
2 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 188/05 378/08
3 143592 Lene Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/05 184/02 372/07
4 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/02 179/02 367/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/09
3 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06
4 128827 Karl R. Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
5 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/02
6 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/02
2 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02
3 141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/01
4 142616 Alberte R. T. Holm Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
2 144441 Emil Bäck Christiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/01
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
3 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/13
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12
2 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03
3 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
4 143592 Lene Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/05
5 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/02
6 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/02

Til toppen