Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m. Børn og Juniorklasser

1 DGI Midtjylland
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J2 200/14
122870 Anna Pedersen J1 200/10
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J2 198/13
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen J2 198/11
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 198/11
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 200/15
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 200/14
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 199/10
135836 Tobias Davidsen BK1 198/10
139082 Katrine Kristiansen BK1 200/09
135504 Sander V. Sørensen BK1 196/10
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen BK1 196/08
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK1 195/08
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi BK2 193/07
137788 Anne Krog BK3 190/03
Total 2961/153
2 DGI Sønderjylland
121606 Jamie Illner J2 194/06
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen J2 193/08
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen J1 196/06
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen J2 192/03
139280 Valentin Olin J2 194/03
141326 Line von Riegen BK1 200/10
144552 Daniel Rasmussen BK3 197/11
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman BK2 196/11
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen BK3 195/09
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld BK1 196/12
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen BK2 195/07
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth BK3 191/04
137238 Lucas Clausen BK2 192/04
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar BK2 192/09
138613 Jessica Rose BK2 188/01
Total 2911/104
3 DGI Sydvest
143713 Julia Asboe J2 197/09
125142 Mads Friis J2 198/11
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen J1 193/05
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J2 196/11
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen J2 192/05
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK2 196/06
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 199/05
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 197/08
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 197/08
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 196/11
138419 Emmelie Møller BK2 197/06
140534 Shanya Andersen BK3 194/07
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen BK3 194/06
135267 Morten Winther BK3 183/02
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 181/03
Total 2910/103
4 DGI Østjylland
123669 Maja Pedersen J1 200/12
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J1 199/07
120339 Alexander Berth J1 196/04
134355 Andy Bjerregaard J2 194/06
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen J2 180/01
141336 Mathilde Nielsen BK3 198/10
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK2 198/10
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther BK1 197/11
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK1 197/07
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen BK3 194/06
129204 Ida S Knudsen BK3 193/04
138084 Frederik Rasmussen BK1 192/05
144585 Willads Z. Bøgeskov Møller BK3 176/03
144587 Gustav Skovridder BK3 164/00
144474 Mathilde Skammelsen BK3 150/01
Total 2828/87

50m. Stilling Senior og Åbenklasser

1 DGI Midtjylland
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen ST1 198/11
19746 Erik Skovmand ST1 197/06
108556 Lars Krog ST3 194/10
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen ST2 187/05
113022 Andreas Tanderup ST3 192/07
127751 Patrick Jepsen ST3 190/06
19315 Peter Strand ST2 189/03
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 199/05
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Å1 198/09
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen SE1 194/10
140005 Simon Bjerregård Å2 196/12
19477 Carsten Bjørn SE1 196/10
113355 Tina Nielsen Å2 192/05
122956 Finn Andersen Å2 189/03
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Å2 184/05
Total 2895/107

Til toppen