| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08 148/09 295/17

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/03 139/04 280/07
2 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 139/02 137/02 276/04
3 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 138/03 132/02 270/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST3

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 135/02 138/06 273/08
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 135/02 138/03 273/05
3 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 134/02 131/02 265/04
4 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 136/02 120/02 256/04
5 137234 Keld Julius Andersen Helle Skytteforening 116/02 127/02 243/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 149/06 148/07 297/13
2 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 148/08 148/07 296/15
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 146/05 146/03 292/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/01 140/04 281/05
2 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds 137/04 133/01 270/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147/08 148/07 295/15
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03 148/07 294/10
3 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 148/07 145/05 293/12
4 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 141/01 136/00 277/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 149/07 149/07 298/14
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 146/01 148/04 294/05
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 145/05 145/04 290/09
4 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 140/01 145/03 285/04
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 139/03 138/01 277/04
6 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 127/00 141/05 268/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/03
2 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 139/02
3 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 138/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 136/02
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 135/02
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 135/02
4 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 134/02
5 137234 Keld Julius Andersen Helle Skytteforening 116/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 149/06
2 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 148/08
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 146/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/01
2 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds 137/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 148/07
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147/08
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/04
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/03
5 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 141/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 149/07
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 146/01
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 145/05
4 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 140/01
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 139/03
6 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 127/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 139/03

Til toppen