Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144587 Gustav Skovridder Randers Skyttekreds BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
144587 Gustav Skovridder Randers Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
144585 Willads Z. Bøgeskov Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144585 Willads Z. Bøgeskov Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
144474 Mathilde Skammelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
144474 Mathilde Skammelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144468 Alfred Wiltehuhn Ebsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144026 Julie Detlefsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144026 Julie Detlefsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142872 Emma Olsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142872 Emma Olsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140499 Mikal Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
140499 Mikal Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening Å1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen