Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2021 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 120.000 120.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
137234 Keld Julius Andersen Helle Skytteforening ST3 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
137234 Keld Julius Andersen Helle Skytteforening ST3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen