DM Pistolterræn 2021 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 70.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening TP2 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP3 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 0.000 0.000 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening TP2 65.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP2 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP3 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP3 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP4 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening TP2 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP1 70.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening TP2 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening TP3 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP3 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP3 60.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 65.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 55.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening TP4 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 55.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP1 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 11.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP1 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening TP2 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP2 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP2 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub TP1 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub TP3 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub TP4 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub TP1 59.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP1 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP3 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP3 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP2 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP3 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP3 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening TP3 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP4 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
144403 Morten Løyche Bellahøj Skytteforening TP4 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub TP2 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub TP1 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub TP3 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. TP1 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. TP2 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP2 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening TP3 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP1 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP2 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP1 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP4 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening TP2 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP2 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening TP1 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub TP1 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP4 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP1 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP1 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 68.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub TP4 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP1 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening TP1 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening TP4 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP2 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening TP4 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening TP4 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub TP1 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening TP2 0.000 0.000 Hovedskydning
144935 Frank Steven Poulsen Thisted Pistolklub TP4 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen