DM Pistolterræn 2021 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 69.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 52.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GP 57.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GP 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GP 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 9.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 47.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GP 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GP 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 65.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 52.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GP 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GP 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 56.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 47.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 58.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 52.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening GP 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 61.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 56.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub GP 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 51.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 47.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 63.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 52.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen