DM Pistolterræn 2021 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GPA 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 63.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
144403 Morten Løyche Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 63.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Lind Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 2.000 2.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GPA 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 62.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
144276 Benny Pedersen. Skjern Skytteforening GPA 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen