| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/10 149/10 298/20
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/08 149/06 298/14
3 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08 148/11 295/19
4 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/07 146/06 295/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/09 149/06 298/15
2 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 148/06 147/04 295/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 143/05 142/05 285/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST2

1 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 138/01 133/00 271/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/11 150/10 299/21
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/11 148/09 297/20
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 147/05 146/08 293/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/09 148/09 295/18
2 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/06 148/04 294/10
3 116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening 139/02 137/02 276/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1

1 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/02 149/07 294/09

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/10
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/08
3 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/07
4 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/09
2 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 148/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 143/05
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 138/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 138/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/11
1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 149/11
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 147/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/09
2 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/06
3 116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening 139/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/02

Til toppen