Æbeløstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen