LDT Runde 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140499 Mikal Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
142872 Emma Olsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144426 Ida Holm Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144026 Julie Detlefsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142979 Marcus Frostholm Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144027 Sebastian Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142935 Jakob Elias Kuntz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen