DDS Storstrømmen - lang 1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Finale
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen