DDS Storstrømmen - lang 2 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 149.000 149.000 Finale
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 142.000 142.000 Finale
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen