DDS Storstrømmen - lang 3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen