DDS Storstrømmen - lang 4 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 113.000 113.000 Hovedskydning
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
68455 Leif Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 91.000 91.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 104.000 104.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 84.000 84.000 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Finale
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen