Viborg - Sommerstævne 2021 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen