2´nd runde 25m (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 546.000 546.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
138796 Peter Wolff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 515.000 515.000 Hovedskydning
105852 Rolf Holtegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 508.000 508.000 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 447.000 447.000 Hovedskydning
143409 Michael Brandenhoff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 401.000 401.000 Hovedskydning
139075 Jens Christian Lindgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 418.000 418.000 Hovedskydning
144271 Joanah Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
144568 Hans Erik Bang-Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 325.000 325.000 Hovedskydning
144569 Morten Løvig Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 454.000 454.000 Hovedskydning
143408 Kim Frahm Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 426.000 426.000 Hovedskydning
140045 Anders Carstensen Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
143685 Birthe Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 473.000 473.000 Hovedskydning
144570 Thomas Bjerrum Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 537.000 537.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 545.000 545.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 558.000 558.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H2 560.000 560.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 2H2 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening 2H3 399.000 399.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 2H2 542.000 542.000 Hovedskydning
134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 2H1 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 448.000 448.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
15054 Bettina Møller Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 2H2 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 471.000 471.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1H2 451.000 451.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening 2H3 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen